• Dames 3

  • Team gegevens

    TrainerErik Holsbeeke
    Trainingwoensdag 20:00 - 22:00Sporthal Poort
    Wedstrijdenvrijdag 19:30Sporthal Poort
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Bentum, EljaSpeler
    Cira, CinziaSpeler
    Graaf, Marianne deMiddenaanvaller
    Hopman, InekeMiddenaanvaller
    Kordelaar -Eegdeman, Irene vanSpeler
    Montfoort, Marcha vanMiddenaanvaller
    Schaap, LuciaMiddenaanvaller
    Vermeulen, AnneSpeler

    Er zijn 0 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Switch Hooglanderveen DS 2 Waterwijk 1316RK Almere
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Voleem DS 2 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA Almere
    ODIS DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 3 De Fuik 1241HD Kortenhoef
    ODIS DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 3 zaterdag 31 oktober 13:30 De Fuik 1241HD Kortenhoef
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Switch Hooglanderveen DS 2 vrijdag 6 november 21:15 Waterwijk 1316RK Almere
    Gemini S DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 3 zaterdag 14 november 17:00 Kerkelanden 1216SK Hilversum
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Gemini S DS 2 vrijdag 20 november 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA Almere
    Unicornus DS 2 - VC Allvo DS 3 vrijdag 27 november 20:15 De Kuil 3752SJ Bunschoten-Spakenburg
    VC Allvo DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 2 vrijdag 11 december 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA Almere
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 4 vrijdag 15 januari 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA Almere
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Funeral Quest Uitvaartbegeleiding US DS 5419
    2Forza Hoogland DS 4314
    3Switch Hooglanderveen DS 3410
    4Lovoc DS 239
    5AVV Keistad DS 547
    6Salvo '67 DS 246
    7Sovoco DS 315
    8Forza Hoogland DS 544
    9ODIS DS 223
    10VC Allvo DS 422
    11Oberon DS 211
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag
    3000D2G AH vrijdag 16 oktober
    Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 2 - VC Allvo DS 3 4-0
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Sovoco DS 2 0-4
    Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 4 - VC Allvo DS 3 3-2
    Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 3 1-3