• Dames 3

  • Team gegevens

    TrainerErik Holsbeeke
    Trainingwoensdag 20:00 - 22:00Sporthal Poort
    Wedstrijdenvrijdag 19:30Sporthal Poort
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Bentum, EljaSpeler
    Cira, CinziaSpeler
    Graaf, Marianne deMiddenaanvaller
    Hopman, InekeMiddenaanvaller
    Jorguseski, ShanellSpeler
    Kordelaar -Eegdeman, Irene vanSpeler
    Sijtsma, FemkeSpeler
    Sijtsma, JelskeSpeler
    Vermeulen, AnneSpeler
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Sovoco DS 2 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA Almere
    VC Allvo DS 3 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg DS 1 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA Almere
    Forza Hoogland DS 5 - VC Allvo DS 3 Nieuwland 3824EJ Amersfoort
    KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 3 Banninghal 3769AA Soesterberg
    Forza Hoogland DS 5 - VC Allvo DS 3 zaterdag 22 januari 17:00 Nieuwland 3824EJ Amersfoort
    AVV Keistad DS 5 - VC Allvo DS 3 vrijdag 4 februari 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT Amersfoort
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Salvo '67 DS 2 vrijdag 11 februari 19:30 Waterwijk 1316RK Almere
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Oberon DS 2 vrijdag 4 maart 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA Almere
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Gemini S DS 3 vrijdag 11 maart 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA Almere
    Wilhelmina DS 2 - VC Allvo DS 3 vrijdag 18 maart 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT Amersfoort
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Sovoco DS 3839
    2AVV Keistad DS 6725
    3Switch Hooglanderveen DS 3824
    4Lovoc DS 2718
    5Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 2615
    6Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 5815
    7Unicornus DS 2614
    8VC Allvo DS 4712
    9Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 387
    10ODIS DS 156
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag
    3000D2G AK vrijdag 14 januari
    3000D2G AB vrijdag 10 december
    3000D2G KA zaterdag 4 december
    Forza Hoogland DS 4 - VC Allvo DS 3 4-0
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Wilhelmina DS 2 1-3
    Gemini S DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 3 1-3
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Voleem DS 2 4-0
    Salvo '67 DS 2 - VC Allvo DS 3 3-1
    VC Allvo DS 3 - AVV Keistad DS 5 1-3
    Oberon DS 2 - VC Allvo DS 3 2-3