• Array ( )

    Heren 4

  • Team gegevens

    TrainerErik Holsbeeke
    Trainingdinsdag 21:00 - 22:30Sporthal Poort
    Wedstrijdenvrijdag 21:15Sporthal Poort
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Berg, Geert van denSpeler
    Felipa, RenslyDiagonaal
    Holsbeeke, ErikPasser/loper
    Neys, AndreSpeler
    Noom, DannisSpeler
    Rosenberg, FrankSpeler
    Rosenberg, MartinSpeler
    Ruijs, BartPasser/loper
    Uyldert, TomMiddenaanvaller
    Wijand, JanSpeler
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    VC Allvo HS 4 - Wilhelmina HS 4 vrijdag 10 januari 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    VC Allvo HS 5 - VC Allvo HS 4 dinsdag 14 januari 21:00 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    VC Allvo HS 4 - Touché '86 HS 2 vrijdag 24 januari 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    vv Nederhorst HS 2 - VC Allvo HS 4 vrijdag 31 januari 20:00 De Blijk 1394KA NEDERHORST DEN BERG
    VC Allvo HS 4 - UVV/Sphynx HS 2 vrijdag 7 februari 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    VIF HS 1 - VC Allvo HS 4 vrijdag 28 februari 21:30 De Lieberg 1221EM HILVERSUM
    AVV Keistad HS 8 - VC Allvo HS 4 vrijdag 6 maart 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    VC Allvo HS 4 - Gemini S HS 4 vrijdag 13 maart 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    The Smashers HS 2 - VC Allvo HS 4 vrijdag 20 maart 21:15 Klaas Bouthal 1251XH LAREN NH
    VC Allvo HS 4 - Sovoco HS 3 vrijdag 27 maart 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Switch Hooglanderveen HS 31034
    2VV Utrecht HS 91032
    3VIVES HS 5831
    4Wilhelmina HS 2930
    5Enervo HS 31029
    6KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg HS 2925
    7Wilhelmina HS 31022
    8The Smashers HS 11018
    9Voleem HS 41017
    10Afas-LEOS HS 2916
    11Forza Hoogland HS 5814
    12Switch Hooglanderveen HS 4912
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag
    VC Allvo HS 4 - VIF HS 1 1-3
    Sovoco HS 3 - VC Allvo HS 4 4-0
    VC Allvo HS 4 - The Smashers HS 2 2-3
    Gemini S HS 4 - VC Allvo HS 4 0-4
    VC Allvo HS 4 - AVV Keistad HS 8 4-0
    UVV/Sphynx HS 2 - VC Allvo HS 4 4-0
    VC Allvo HS 4 - vv Nederhorst HS 2 2-3
    Touché '86 HS 2 - VC Allvo HS 4 1-3
    VC Allvo HS 4 - VC Allvo HS 5 0-4
    Wilhelmina HS 4 - VC Allvo HS 4 4-0