• Dames 2

  • Team gegevens

    Trainer Melvyn Leen
    Trainingdinsdag 19:00 - 21:00
    woensdag 20:30 - 22:30
    Sporthal Poort
    Sporthal Poort
    Wedstrijdenvrijdag 21:15Sporthal Poort
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Buis, MarissaPasser/loper
    Caris, InezPasser/loper
    Felipa, TyeishaSpeler
    Frank, SabrinaSpeler
    Gouweleeuw, EsméePasser/loper
    Hoed, AmberSpeler
    Hoogendonk, AmberDiagonaal
    Luiting, EstherSpelverdeler
    Pos, AnyckSpeler
    Teel, MadelonMiddenaanvaller
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    VC Allvo DS 2 - VC Allvo DS 3 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA Almere
    VC Allvo DS 2 - Switch Hooglanderveen DS 2 Waterwijk 1316RK Almere
    VC Allvo DS 2 - Voleem DS 2 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA Almere
    VC Allvo DS 2 - Sovoco DS 2 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA Almere
    ODIS DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 2 De Fuik 1241HD Kortenhoef
    Voleem DS 2 - VC Allvo DS 2 Huis van Eemnes 3755EZ Eemnes
    Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 2 - VC Allvo DS 2 De Lunet 1411HD Naarden
    Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 4 - VC Allvo DS 2 Prima Donna Kaas Arena 1273ND Huizen
    Gemini S DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 2 zaterdag 6 maart 19:00 Kerkelanden 1216SK Hilversum
    VC Allvo DS 2 - Gemini S DS 2 vrijdag 12 maart 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA Almere
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1AMVJ-Martinus DS 1418
    2Smashing Velsen '96 DS 1416
    3SAS'70 DS 1315
    4Spaarnestad DS 739
    5VCH DS 339
    6Spaarnestad DS 948
    7Spaarnestad DS 836
    8AMVJ-Martinus DS 245
    9vv Jonas DS 433
    10Spaarnestad DS 1131
    11VHZ DS 320
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    11 DecVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2G AB vrijdag 11 december 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 1362LA Almere
    27 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2G LB vrijdag 27 november 19:30 Prima Donna Kaas Arena Korenwolf 33 -35 1273ND Huizen
    20 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2G BC vrijdag 20 november 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 1362LA Almere
    14 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2G DB zaterdag 14 november 19:00 Kerkelanden Franciscusweg 6 a 1216SK Hilversum
    06 NovVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2G BE vrijdag 6 november 21:15 Waterwijk IJsselmeerweg 48 1316RK Almere
    30 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2G FB vrijdag 30 oktober 19:30 Dorpshuis De Dissel Disselplein 6 3829MD Hooglanderveen
    24 Oct3000D2G HB zaterdag 24 oktober 16:15 Huis van Eemnes Noordersingel 4 3755EZ Eemnes
    16 OctVervallen wedstrijd: 3000D2G BG vrijdag 16 oktober 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere Pierre de Coubertinlaan 7 1362LA Almere
    02 OctVC Allvo DS 2 - Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 2 1-3 23-25 21-25 20-25 25-15
    26 SepSovoco DS 2 - VC Allvo DS 2 1-3 14-25 21-25 25-22 26-28