• Heren 2

  • Team gegevens

    Trainer
    Trainingdinsdag 20:30 - 22:30Sporthal Poort
    Wedstrijdenvrijdag 19:30/21:15Sporthal Poort
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Barneveld, MarcoMiddenaanvaller
    Cirak, ElvedinSpelverdeler
    Cozijnsen, RichardMiddenaanvaller
    Diest, Robin vanPasser/loper
    Garderen, Kees Jan vanPasser/loper
    Hartog, Robert denMiddenaanvaller
    Jorguseski, CedoSpelverdeler
    Koning, GerhardMiddenaanvaller
    Loosman, RobertPasser/loper
    Roest, ErikMiddenaanvaller
    Zijde, Henk van derMiddenaanvaller
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    VC Allvo HS 2 - VCH HS 2 vrijdag 29 november 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Albatros HS 1 - VC Allvo HS 2 woensdag 4 december 21:00 Wethouder Verheijhal 1093KP AMSTERDAM
    VC Allvo HS 2 - Netzo HS 1 dinsdag 17 december 20:45 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    VC Allvo HS 2 - VV Amsterdam HS 5 vrijdag 10 januari 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Armixtos HS 1 - VC Allvo HS 2 zaterdag 18 januari 17:00 Sportcentrum de Pijp 1072RD AMSTERDAM
    VC Allvo HS 2 - VV Amsterdam HS 4 vrijdag 24 januari 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    vv Nederhorst HS 1 - VC Allvo HS 2 vrijdag 31 januari 21:30 De Blijk 1394KA NEDERHORST DEN BERG
    VC Allvo HS 2 - Rogue Razor US HS 5 vrijdag 7 februari 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    VCH HS 1 - VC Allvo HS 2 woensdag 4 maart 21:00 FBK-hal 2132CR HOOFDDORP
    VC Allvo HS 2 - De Spuyt HS 1 vrijdag 13 maart 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Almere Buiten HS 1831
    2AVV Keistad HS 4830
    3Tovo HS 1828
    4Lovoc HS 1827
    5Wilhelmina HS 1720
    6Voleem HS 2720
    7Forza Hoogland HS 2617
    8Oberon HS 1815
    9ODIS/GEMINI HS 1714
    10Touché '86 HS 1814
    11Switch Hooglanderveen HS 264
    12Afas-LEOS HS 170
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag
    De Spuyt HS 1 - VC Allvo HS 2 3-1
    VC Allvo HS 2 - VCH HS 1 0-4
    Rogue Razor US HS 5 - VC Allvo HS 2 3-2
    VC Allvo HS 2 - vv Nederhorst HS 1 3-2
    VV Amsterdam HS 4 - VC Allvo HS 2 4-0
    VC Allvo HS 2 - Armixtos HS 1 0-4
    VV Amsterdam HS 5 - VC Allvo HS 2 3-2
    Atalante HS 1 - VC Allvo HS 2 4-0