• Heren 3

  • Team gegevens

    Trainer
    Trainingdinsdag 20:30 - 22:30Sporthal Poort
    Wedstrijdenvrijdag 19:30/21:15Sporthal Poort
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Cirak, ElvedinSpelverdeler
    Diest, Robin vanSpeler
    Garderen, Kees Jan vanPasser/loper
    Hartog, Robert denPasser/loper
    Jorguseski, CedoSpelverdeler
    Koning, GerhardMiddenaanvaller
    Pluim, SimonPasser/loper
    Roest, ErikMiddenaanvaller
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    AVV Keistad HS 5 - VC Allvo HS 3 vrijdag 16 november 21:15 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Lovoc HS 2 - VC Allvo HS 3 vrijdag 23 november 21:45 Spz Eikenrode 1231BN LOOSDRECHT
    Voleem HS 2 - VC Allvo HS 3 zaterdag 1 december 18:30 De Hilt 3755AV EEMNES
    VC Allvo HS 3 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 4 vrijdag 7 december 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Wilhelmina HS 2 - VC Allvo HS 3 vrijdag 14 december 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    VC Allvo HS 3 - Voleem HS 2 vrijdag 11 januari 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Salvo '67 HS 1 - VC Allvo HS 3 zaterdag 19 januari 16:00 De Vierstee 3738EB MAARTENSDIJK
    VC Allvo HS 3 - Enervo HS 2 vrijdag 25 januari 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 5 - VC Allvo HS 3 vrijdag 1 februari 21:30 Prima Donna Kaas Arena 1273JP HUIZEN
    VC Allvo HS 3 - AVV Keistad HS 6 vrijdag 8 februari 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Enervo HS 2727
    2VC Allvo HS 3519
    3Salvo '67 HS 1619
    4Gemini S HS 3719
    5Voleem HS 2517
    6Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 4616
    7Lovoc HS 2614
    8AVV Keistad HS 5510
    9AVV Keistad HS 6610
    10Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 579
    11Wilhelmina HS 265
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag
    VC Allvo HS 3 - Gemini S HS 3 3-2
    AVV Keistad HS 6 - VC Allvo HS 3 1-3
    VC Allvo HS 3 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 5 4-0
    Enervo HS 2 - VC Allvo HS 3 2-3
    VC Allvo HS 3 - Salvo '67 HS 1 3-1