• Dames 7

  • Teamgegevens

    Trainer Jeroen Klunder
    Trainingwoensdag 19:00 - 20:30Sporthal Poort
    Wedstrijdenzaterdag 18:00Sporthal Waterwijk
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Beem, Marissa vanSpeler
    Brittmann, EmmaSpeler
    Driel, Caitlin vanSpeler
    Etten, Danique vanSpeler
    Heeneman, Marloes
    Jansen, MelanieSpeler
    Jong, Lisette de
    Kooten, Silke van
    Mul, Denice de
    Vis, LisaSpeler
    Yüksel, GamzenurSpeler
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    vv Nederhorst DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 7 vrijdag 31 januari 21:30 De Blijk 1394KA NEDERHORST DEN BERG
    VC Allvo DS 7 - Unicornus DS 4 zaterdag 8 februari 18:00 Waterwijk 1316RK ALMERE
    VC Allvo DS 7 - Touché '86 DS 2 zaterdag 14 maart 18:00 Waterwijk 1316RK ALMERE
    Almere Buiten DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 7 vrijdag 20 maart 21:45 Almere Buiten 1333VD ALMERE
    VC Allvo DS 7 - The Smashers DS 3 zaterdag 28 maart 18:00 Waterwijk 1316RK ALMERE
    VC Allvo DS 7 - Sovoco DS 4 zaterdag 18 april 18:00 Waterwijk 1316RK ALMERE
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1The Smashers DS 31247
    2Almere Buiten DS 31042
    3Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 41141
    4Sovoco DS 41135
    5vv Nederhorst DS 31232
    6Touché '86 DS 21019
    7VC Allvo DS 71218
    8Unicornus DS 4915
    9Oberon DS 41015
    10VCH DS 6116
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    Oberon DS 4 - VC Allvo DS 7 2-3 20-25 21-25 25-20 25-22 10-15
    VC Allvo DS 7 - Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 4 0-4 13-25 23-25 12-25 15-25
    The Smashers DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 7 4-0 25-9 25-13 25-11 25-22
    VC Allvo DS 7 - Almere Buiten DS 3 1-3 19-25 25-15 14-25 22-25
    VCH DS 6 - VC Allvo DS 7 1-3 16-25 25-21 15-25 18-25
    VC Allvo DS 7 - VCH DS 6 3-1 25-23 22-25 25-15 25-22
    Unicornus DS 4 - VC Allvo DS 7 4-0 25-20 25-21 25-19 25-18
    VC Allvo DS 7 - vv Nederhorst DS 3 1-3 14-25 15-25 20-25 25-19
    Touché '86 DS 2 - VC Allvo DS 7 3-2 25-20 18-25 25-23 17-25 18-16
    VC Allvo DS 7 - Oberon DS 4 3-2 16-25 9-25 25-17 25-19 15-8