• Dames 6

  • Team gegevens

    TrainerEd Jongejan
    Trainingwoensdag 20:30 - 22:00Sporthal Poort
    Wedstrijdenvrijdag 21:15Sporthal Poort
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Boezaart, SuzannePasser/loper
    Cira, ChiaraDiagonaal
    Janssen, MarliekeSpeler
    Jong, Jitske deSpelverdeler
    Klunder, TessaPasser/loper
    Montfoort, Marcha vanMiddenaanvaller
    Zondergeld, JeaninePasser/loper
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    AVV Keistad DS 7 - VC Allvo DS 6 zaterdag 17 november 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    Voleem DS 4 - VC Allvo DS 6 zaterdag 24 november 16:15 De Hilt 3755AV EEMNES
    VC Allvo DS 6 - Unicornus DS 3 vrijdag 7 december 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Wilhelmina DS 4 - VC Allvo DS 6 vrijdag 14 december 19:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    VC Allvo DS 6 - Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 3 vrijdag 11 januari 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Touché '86 DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 6 woensdag 16 januari 21:00 De Trits 3741CR BAARN
    Voleem DS 5 - VC Allvo DS 6 zaterdag 2 februari 15:00 De Hilt 3755AV EEMNES
    Switch Hooglanderveen DS 2 - VC Allvo DS 6 vrijdag 15 februari 21:15 Dorpshuis De Dissel 3829MD HOOGLANDERVEEN
    VC Allvo DS 6 - AVV Keistad DS 7 vrijdag 8 maart 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    VC Allvo DS 6 - Voleem DS 4 vrijdag 15 maart 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg DS 1630
    2Switch Hooglanderveen DS 2524
    3Touché '86 DS 1720
    4Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 3813
    5VC Allvo DS 6510
    6Wilhelmina DS 4510
    7AVV Keistad DS 7510
    8Unicornus DS 367
    9Voleem DS 446
    10Voleem DS 535
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag
    VC Allvo DS 6 - Switch Hooglanderveen DS 2 1-3
    VC Allvo DS 6 - Voleem DS 5 3-1
    VC Allvo DS 6 - Touché '86 DS 1 3-2
    Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 6 3-2
    VC Allvo DS 6 - KdK A.G.A.V.S. - Soesterberg DS 1 0-4