• Dames 1

  • Team gegevens

    TrainerFreek Scherphuis
    Trainingmaandag 19:30 - 21:30
    woensdag 20:00 - 22:00
    Sporthal Prozastraat
    Sporthal Poort
    Wedstrijdenvrijdag 19:30Sporthal Poort
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Baay-Hagemann, MirjamMiddenaanvaller
    Cebe, K├╝braLibero
    Croese, ChloeMiddenaanvaller
    Dorenbos, MentheSpeler
    Kloppenburg, AniqueSpeler
    Kraats, Anchelle v.d.Middenaanvaller
    Lammens, RoosPasser/loper
    Leeuwen, Chantal vanMiddenaanvaller
    Meindersma, KirstenSpelverdeler
    Moritz, MelanieSpelverdeler
    Putten, Shannen vanPasser/loper
    Schriek, SuzannePasser/loper
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 1 vrijdag 5 oktober 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Afas-LEOS DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 1 vrijdag 12 oktober 21:30 De Korf 3831NT LEUSDEN
    Lovoc DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 1 dinsdag 16 oktober 21:00 Spz Eikenrode 1231BN LOOSDRECHT
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 3 vrijdag 19 oktober 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Servia DS 1 woensdag 24 oktober 20:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    VV Utrecht DS 7 - VC Allvo DS 1 zaterdag 3 november 16:00 Galgenwaard Sportcentrum 3584AA UTRECHT
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Gemini S DS 2 vrijdag 9 november 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Forza Hoogland DS 4 - VC Allvo DS 1 zaterdag 17 november 13:00 Nieuwland 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    Oberon DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 1 vrijdag 23 november 20:00 Aetsveld 1383ED WEESP
    VC Allvo DS 1 - De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 1 vrijdag 7 december 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 115
    2Forza Hoogland DS 415
    3VC Allvo DS 115
    4Afas-LEOS DS 115
    5Gemini S DS 214
    6Oberon DS 114
    7AVV Keistad DS 411
    8Lovoc DS 111
    9Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 310
    10VV Amsterdam DS 310
    11De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 110
    12VV Utrecht DS 710
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag
    VC Allvo DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 3 4-0
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 3 3-0