• Dames 1

  • Team gegevens

    TrainerFreek Scherphuis
    Trainingmaandag 19:30 - 21:30
    woensdag 20:00 - 22:00
    Sporthal Prozastraat
    Sporthal Poort
    Wedstrijdenvrijdag 19:30Sporthal Poort
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Baay-Hagemann, MirjamMiddenaanvaller
    Cebe, K├╝braLibero
    Croese, ChloeMiddenaanvaller
    Dorenbos, MentheSpeler
    Kloppenburg, AniqueSpeler
    Kraats, Anchelle v.d.Middenaanvaller
    Lammens, RoosPasser/loper
    Leeuwen, Chantal vanMiddenaanvaller
    Meindersma, KirstenSpelverdeler
    Moritz, MelanieSpelverdeler
    Pieter, RachellePasser/loper
    Putten, Shannen vanPasser/loper
    Schriek, SuzannePasser/loper
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    Forza Hoogland DS 4 - VC Allvo DS 1 zaterdag 17 november 13:00 Nieuwland 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    Volleer DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 1 maandag 19 november 20:30 De Binder 3956ED LEERSUM
    Oberon DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 1 vrijdag 23 november 20:00 Aetsveld 1383ED WEESP
    VC Allvo DS 1 - De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 1 vrijdag 7 december 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - VC Allvo DS 1 zaterdag 15 december 12:30 Sportcomplex Amerena 3815XT AMERSFOORT
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Lovoc DS 1 vrijdag 11 januari 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 1 donderdag 17 januari 19:45 De Lunet 1411HD NAARDEN
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Afas-LEOS DS 1 vrijdag 25 januari 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 1 zaterdag 2 februari 16:15 Prima Donna Kaas Arena 1273JP HUIZEN
    VC Allvo DS 1 - VV Utrecht DS 7 vrijdag 8 februari 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Afas-LEOS DS 1727
    2Forza Hoogland DS 4727
    3Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 1524
    4Oberon DS 1620
    5AVV Keistad DS 4718
    6VC Allvo DS 1717
    7Gemini S DS 2616
    8VV Utrecht DS 7713
    9Lovoc DS 1812
    10VV Amsterdam DS 3510
    11De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 165
    12Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 375
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Gemini S DS 2 2-3
    VV Utrecht DS 7 - VC Allvo DS 1 2-3
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Servia DS 1 3-1
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 3 3-1
    Lovoc DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 1 3-2
    Afas-LEOS DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 1 4-0
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 1 1-3
    VC Allvo DS 1 - VV Amsterdam DS 3 4-0
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 3 3-0