• Dames 1

  • Team gegevens

    TrainerFreek Scherphuis
    Trainingmaandag 19:30 - 21:30
    woensdag 20:00 - 22:00
    Sporthal Prozastraat
    Sporthal Poort
    Wedstrijdenvrijdag 19:30Sporthal Poort
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Baay-Hagemann, MirjamMiddenaanvaller
    Cebe, K├╝braLibero
    Croese, ChloeMiddenaanvaller
    Dorenbos, MentheSpeler
    Kraats, Anchelle v.d.Middenaanvaller
    Lammens, RoosPasser/loper
    Leeuwen, Chantal vanMiddenaanvaller
    Meindersma, KirstenSpelverdeler
    Moritz, MelanieSpelverdeler
    Putten, Shannen vanPasser/loper
    Schriek, SuzannePasser/loper
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Afas-LEOS DS 1 vrijdag 25 januari 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 1 zaterdag 2 februari 16:15 Prima Donna Kaas Arena 1273JP HUIZEN
    VC Allvo DS 1 - VV Utrecht DS 7 vrijdag 8 februari 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Gemini S DS 2 - VC Allvo DS 1 zaterdag 16 februari 14:00 Kerkelanden 1216SK HILVERSUM
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Forza Hoogland DS 4 vrijdag 8 maart 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Oberon DS 1 vrijdag 15 maart 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 1 vrijdag 22 maart 20:15 De Kuil 3752SK BUNSCHOTEN
    VC Allvo DS 1 - AVV Keistad DS 4 vrijdag 5 april 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    VV Amsterdam DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 1 zaterdag 13 april 17:00 Blauwwit 1056EP AMSTERDAM
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 11360
    2Forza Hoogland DS 41240
    3Afas-LEOS DS 11239
    4VC Allvo DS 11338
    5AVV Keistad DS 41335
    6Lovoc DS 11430
    7Oberon DS 11330
    8VV Amsterdam DS 31330
    9De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 11428
    10VV Utrecht DS 71328
    11Gemini S DS 21322
    12Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 3139
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag
    Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 1 3-2
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Lovoc DS 1 3-1
    AVV Keistad DS 4 - VC Allvo DS 1 3-1
    VC Allvo DS 1 - De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 1 4-0
    Oberon DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 1 0-4
    Volleer DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 1 3-1
    Forza Hoogland DS 4 - VC Allvo DS 1 1-3
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Gemini S DS 2 2-3
    VV Utrecht DS 7 - VC Allvo DS 1 2-3
    VC Allvo DS 1 - Servia DS 1 3-1