• Meiden B3

  • Team gegevens

    Trainer Gert Jan Eekhout
    Trainingwoensdag 18:00 - 19:30Sporthal Poort
    WedstrijdenzaterdagSporthal Waterwijk
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Beck, Lotte
    Buhrs, Jade
    Compier, Roya
    Koekkoek, LisaSpeler
    Logali, Bianca
    Otten, Anoesjka
    SuiƧ, Jasmijn
    Veldkamp, Donna
    Vijfschaft, Chayenne
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    VC Allvo MB 3 - Gemini S MB 2 zaterdag 27 januari 14:15 Waterwijk 1316RK ALMERE
    Lovoc MB 2 - VC Allvo MB 3 vrijdag 9 februari 18:45 Spz Eikenrode 1231BN LOOSDRECHT
    AVV Keistad MB 3 - VC Allvo MB 3 zaterdag 17 februari 10:30 Midland 3815DP AMERSFOORT
    Gemini S MB 2 - VC Allvo MB 3 zaterdag 3 maart 16:15 Kerkelanden 1216SK HILVERSUM
    VC Allvo MB 3 - Lovoc MB 2 zaterdag 17 maart 14:15 Waterwijk 1316RK ALMERE
    VC Allvo MB 3 - AVV Keistad MB 3 zaterdag 7 april 14:15 Waterwijk 1316RK ALMERE
    Forza Hoogland MB 6 - VC Allvo MB 3 zaterdag 14 april 13:00 Nieuwland 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    VC Allvo MB 3 - Voleem MB 1 zaterdag 21 april 14:15 Waterwijk 1316RK ALMERE
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Keizer Otto-Trivolley MB 11033
    2VIF MB 21032
    3VC Allvo MB 31022
    4AVV Keistad MB 31019
    5Forza Hoogland MB 61014
    6Voleem MB 1100
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag 1e set 2e set 3e set 4e set 5e set
    Voleem MB 1 - VC Allvo MB 3 1-3 7-25 25-23 20-25 19-25
    VC Allvo MB 3 - Forza Hoogland MB 6 2-2 25-22 19-25 25-18 22-25
    VC Allvo MB 3 - Voleem MB 1 4-0 25-9 25-16 25-14 25-11
    Forza Hoogland MB 6 - VC Allvo MB 3 2-2 19-25 11-25 25-23 25-21
    VC Allvo MB 3 - AVV Keistad MB 3 3-1 25-17 25-19 27-25 13-25
    Keizer Otto-Trivolley MB 1 - VC Allvo MB 3 3-1 20-25 25-22 25-9 25-21
    VC Allvo MB 3 - VIF MB 2 1-3 11-25 19-25 16-25 25-22
    AVV Keistad MB 3 - VC Allvo MB 3 3-1 25-16 25-18 27-25 18-25
    VC Allvo MB 3 - Keizer Otto-Trivolley MB 1 1-3 25-20 16-25 22-25 15-25
    VC Allvo MB 3 - Forza Hoogland MB 6 4-0 25-21 25-23 25-8 25-21