• Jongens C1

  • Teamgegevens

    TrainerElvedin Cirak
    Trainingwoensdag 17:30 - 19:00 Sporthal Poort
    Wedstrijdenzaterdag Sporthal Waterwijk
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Groenendijk, Ate
    Kwant, Yarco de
    Ockhuijsen, Rens
    Sijtsma, Auke
    Stobbe, Joran
    Swaak, Olivier
    Vlierden, Chris van
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    VC Allvo JC 1 - Forza Hoogland JC 2 zaterdag 27 januari 16:15 Waterwijk 1316RK ALMERE
    Sovoco JC 1 - VC Allvo JC 1 zaterdag 10 februari 11:00 Sportboulevard De Engh 3762AW SOEST
    Irene JC 1 - VC Allvo JC 1 zaterdag 24 februari 9:30 Kees Boekehal 3723BA BILTHOVEN
    Forza Hoogland JC 2 - VC Allvo JC 1 zaterdag 3 maart 9:00 Nieuwland 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    VC Allvo JC 1 - Sovoco JC 1 zaterdag 17 maart 12:30 Waterwijk 1316RK ALMERE
    Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JC 3 - VC Allvo JC 1 vrijdag 23 maart 19:30 Prima Donna Kaas Arena 1273JP HUIZEN
    VC Allvo JC 1 - Irene JC 1 zaterdag 7 april 12:30 Waterwijk 1316RK ALMERE
    VC Allvo JC 1 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JC 3 zaterdag 21 april 16:15 Waterwijk 1316RK ALMERE
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1VC Allvo JC 11032
    2Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JC 21028
    3VIF JC 11021
    4Lovoc JC 11011
    5Keizer Otto-Trivolley JC 1108
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag 1e set 2e set 3e set 4e set 5e set
    Taurus JC 2 - VC Allvo JC 1 1-3 21-25 12-25 25-11 16-25
    VC Allvo JC 1 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JC 2 0-4 18-25 20-25 22-25 16-25
    VC Allvo JC 1 - Keizer Otto-Trivolley JC 1 4-0 25-17 25-12 25-21 25-14
    VC Allvo JC 1 - Lovoc JC 1 3-1 23-25 25-18 25-18 29-27
    Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JC 2 - VC Allvo JC 1 1-3 25-21 18-25 21-25 24-26
    VIF JC 1 - VC Allvo JC 1 1-3 15-25 25-27 22-25 25-23
    VC Allvo JC 1 - VIF JC 1 3-1 28-30 25-22 25-9 25-23
    Keizer Otto-Trivolley JC 1 - VC Allvo JC 1 0-4 20-25 16-25 24-26 14-25
    VC Allvo JC 1 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JC 2 2-2 25-17 13-25 27-25 21-25
    VIF JC 1 - VC Allvo JC 1 1-3 15-25 27-25 23-25 21-25