• Dames 3

  • Team gegevens

    Trainer
    Trainingwoensdag 20:00 - 22:00Sporthal Poort
    Wedstrijdenvrijdag 19:30Sporthal Poort
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Croese, EliseMiddenaanvaller
    Donk, Margot van derMiddenaanvaller
    Hopman, InekeMiddenaanvaller
    Jorguseski, ShanellPasser/loper
    Knoop, ManuelaSpelverdeler
    Koning-Bouwman, AnitaPasser/loper
    Luiting, EstherDiagonaal
    Mladenovska, ChristiSpeler
    Wissel, Linette van derPasser/loper
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    AVV Keistad DS 5 - VC Allvo DS 3 dinsdag 23 januari 19:45 Midland 3815DP AMERSFOORT
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Sovoco DS 3 vrijdag 26 januari 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Switch Hooglanderveen DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 3 vrijdag 2 februari 19:30 Dorpshuis De Dissel 3829MD HOOGLANDERVEEN
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Forza Hoogland DS 6 vrijdag 9 februari 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Atalante DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 3 vrijdag 16 februari 21:15 De Boei 3645EV VINKEVEEN
    Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 2 - VC Allvo DS 3 zaterdag 10 maart 14:15 Spz. Hilv. De Meent 1218CH HILVERSUM
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Lovoc DS 2 vrijdag 16 maart 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    The Smashers DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 3 maandag 26 maart 19:45 Klaas Bouthal 1251XH LAREN NH
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 4 vrijdag 30 maart 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    VC Allvo DS 3 - AVV Keistad DS 5 vrijdag 6 april 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Switch Hooglanderveen DS 11357
    2Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 41247
    3Voleem DS 11340
    4The Smashers DS 11138
    5AVV Keistad DS 51229
    6Lovoc DS 21227
    7VC Allvo DS 41125
    8VC Allvo DS 31024
    9Sovoco DS 31123
    10Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 21221
    11Forza Hoogland DS 61314
    12Atalante DS 31210
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdUitslag 1e set 2e set 3e set 4e set 5e set
    Voleem DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 3 4-0 25-16 25-22 25-22 25-15
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Atalante DS 3 4-0 25-15 25-10 25-19 25-18
    Lovoc DS 2 - VC Allvo DS 3 3-1 25-19 25-20 25-22 15-25
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 2 1-3 19-25 19-25 26-24 12-25
    Forza Hoogland DS 6 - VC Allvo DS 3 0-4 13-25 15-25 23-25 25-27
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Switch Hooglanderveen DS 1 2-3 25-21 17-25 14-25 25-23 11-15
    VC Allvo DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 4 1-3 25-20 23-25 18-25 23-25
    Sovoco DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 3 2-3 19-25 25-19 24-26 26-24 6-15
    VC Allvo DS 3 - Voleem DS 1 2-3 23-25 25-14 17-25 25-18 15-17
    Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 4 - VC Allvo DS 3 1-3 25-17 23-25 19-25 19-25