• Dames 2

  • Team gegevens

    TrainerOlav van der Zijde
    Trainingdinsdag 19:30 - 21:30Sporthal Poort
    Wedstrijdenvrijdag 21:15Sporthal Poort
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Brinkman-Ganzeveld, CarolinePasser/loper
    Felipa, TyeishaSpeler
    Gouweleeuw, EsméePasser/loper
    Kraats, Anchelle v.d.Middenaanvaller
    Meulenkamp, MaaikePasser/loper
    Moritz, MelanieSpelverdeler
    Teel, MadelonMiddenaanvaller
    Tennekes, MandyLibero
  • Programma

    WedstrijdDatumTijdAccommodatiePlaats
    VC Allvo DS 2 - Forza Hoogland DS 4 vrijdag 26 januari 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Afas-LEOS DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 2 vrijdag 2 februari 21:45 De Korf 3831NT LEUSDEN
    VC Allvo DS 2 - Oberon DS 1 vrijdag 9 februari 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    VC Allvo DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 2 vrijdag 16 februari 19:30 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Forza Hoogland DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 2 zaterdag 10 maart 17:00 Nieuwland 3824EJ AMERSFOORT
    VC Allvo DS 2 - Lovoc DS 1 vrijdag 16 maart 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    Gemini S DS 2 - VC Allvo DS 2 vrijdag 23 maart 21:00 Kerkelanden 1216SK HILVERSUM
    VC Allvo DS 2 - VV Amsterdam DS 5 vrijdag 6 april 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
    De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 2 vrijdag 13 april 19:15 De Kuil 3752SK BUNSCHOTEN
    VC Allvo DS 2 - Smashing '72 DS 2 vrijdag 20 april 21:15 Topsportcentrum Almere 1362LA ALMERE
  • Standen

    #TeamWedstrijdenPunten
    1Forza Hoogland DS 31358
    2AVV Keistad DS 31357
    3VC Allvo DS 11249
    4De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 11331
    5Afas-LEOS DS 11230
    6Lovoc DS 11328
    7Forza Hoogland DS 41325
    8Smashing '72 DS 21223
    9Gemini S DS 21322
    10Oberon DS 11321
    11VV Amsterdam DS 51320
    12VC Allvo DS 21216
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag 1e set 2e set 3e set 4e set 5e set
    20 JanAVV Keistad DS 3 - VC Allvo DS 2 4-0 25-12 25-13 25-10 25-7
    15 DecVC Allvo DS 2 - De Jong & Van Diermen Unicornus DS 1 1-3 23-25 25-23 20-25 22-25
    09 DecVV Amsterdam DS 5 - VC Allvo DS 2 3-1 25-15 21-25 25-20 25-17
    01 DecVC Allvo DS 2 - Gemini S DS 2 0-4 21-25 19-25 20-25 20-25
    24 NovLovoc DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 2 3-1 25-22 25-18 19-25 25-21
    14 NovVC Allvo DS 2 - AVV Keistad DS 3 1-3 19-25 16-25 25-23 15-25
    10 NovVC Allvo DS 2 - Forza Hoogland DS 3 1-3 14-25 25-22 18-25 10-25
    03 NovOberon DS 1 - VC Allvo DS 2 3-1 21-25 25-23 25-18 25-23
    27 OctVC Allvo DS 2 - Afas-LEOS DS 1 3-2 18-25 14-25 25-12 25-22 15-10
    24 OctVC Allvo DS 2 - VC Allvo DS 1 0-4 10-25 18-25 18-25 22-25